FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 17454076

nr 1745 4076

SERVING TABLE

functional style. Length: 66 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 63 cm, wear, damages.

Funkis. Längd: 66 cm. Djup: 43 cm, höjd: 63 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday December 1 2025
at 20:08:18

1/12 14:25:24 1      Vinnande bud