FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 17454076
nr 1745 4076
SERVING TABLE
functional style. Length: 66 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 63 cm, wear, damages.
Funkis. Längd: 66 cm. Djup: 43 cm, höjd: 63 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 100
Monday December 1 2025
at 20:08:18
1/12 14:25:24